ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9805106
nr 980 5106
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 19th century, landscape, 60x75, mounted, wear, damages, crazings.
Oidentifierad konstnär, 1800-tal, Landskap, 60x75
Condition: Uppfodrad, slitage, skador, krackeleringar
1000
SEK 1000
Monday September 14 2015
at 20:26:13
13/9 23:06:52